1a Fuerza        
           
Lugar Nombre Puntos Skff H med Acum
1 Gutierrez, Fabian 4.5 14 8.5 14
2 Lares Flores, Manuel de Je 4 11.5 7.5 10
3 Carlos Arriaga, Jesus Robe 4 11 7 12.5
4 Aguilar Monsivais, Victor 4 10.5 7 10
5 CARLOS HINOJOSA JESUS MANU 3.5 17.5 10 12.5
6 TRIANA JUSTO 3.5 14.5 8.5 13
7 Gutierrez Yanez, Carlos 3 17 10 10.5
8 TORRES BELMAN NOE ISAI 3 14 8 9.5
9 Vazquez Espinoza, Jhonnata 3 13.5 8 9.5
10 GARMENDEZ GONZALEZ JULIO 3 12 7 8
11 GONZALEZ FALCON ANTONIO 3 11 6.5 10
12 Meza Ponce, Fernando 3 10.5 7 8
13 GUZMAN ARAIZA JAVIER 2.5 16 9.5 8.5
14 NAVEJAR PERALES CESAR 2.5 13.5 8.5 9
15 Tinajero Tristan, Dante 2.5 13.5 8 8.5
16 AYALA PEÑA EDUARDO AZAEL 2.5 12.5 7.5 6.5
17 LOZANO MORALES JUAN 2.5 12 7.5 8
18 GARZA RICO SERGIO DANIEL 2.5 11 6.5 6
19 ROBLEDO MARTINEZ FRANCISCO 2 13.5 8 6
20 SALAZAR IBON JESUS SALVADO 2 13 7 6
21 CHAVEZ MACKAY JORGE ROLAND 2 12.5 7.5 7
22 AGUILAR MONTERROSAS EDUARD 2 12 7.5 3
23 CASTILLA GONZALEZ JAIME ED 2  7.0 4 4
24 LAZCANO DE LA GARZA HECTOR 1.5 11.5 6.5 6
25 SALAZAR SILVA JESUS FIDENC 1.5 10 5.5 5
26 NIETO MARTINEZ SERGIO ALBE 1 12.5 8 4
27 GARCIA HERRERA ENRIQUE RIC 1 10.5 6 3
28 DONJUAN PEREZ MIGUEL ANGEL 0.5 12 7 0.5
           
  2a fuerza        
           
Lugar Nombre Puntos Skff H med Acum
1 CASTRO NOGUEDA JULIO 4.5 14.5 8.5 12.5
2 GONZALEZ VEGA RICARDO 4 14 9 13
3 RODRIGUEZ RODRIGUEZ HECTOR 4 13.5 7.5 12
4 GONZALEZ GARCIA JONATHAN 3.5 16 10 11.5
5 LANDAZURI SANDOVAL RICARDO 3.5 12 7 9.5
6 MORENO RIVERA JOEL 3 14.5 9 10
7 Ayala Coronado, Jorge Arma 3 12.5 7 9
8 TREVIÑO GUERRERO SAUL GERA 3 12 7 9
9 TOVAR DIAZ ERICK ALAN 2.5 16 9.5 10
10 MAYORGA QUINTANA JAIME 2.5 14 9 5.5
11 MORONES SANCHEZ LUIS 2.5 13.5 7.5 7.5
12 SAUCEDA CASTILLO FRANCISCO 2.5 10 5.5 7
13 BRIONES VALDES ALEJANDRO 2 11.5 7.5 5
14 MARQUEZ DOMINGUEZ LORENZO 2 10.5 7 6
15 RIOS LUNA FRANCISCO 2 10.5 6.5 7
16 CORTES TORIZ ERWIN 1.5 12 8.5 7
17 DONJUAN PEREZ VANESSA 1.5 11.5 6.5 4
18 Ruiz Barcenas, Oscar Jesus 1  9.5 6 3
19 GARZA SUAREZ JAIR ALAN 0.5 12 6 2.5
20 ORTEGA VAZQUEZ YEUDIEL 0 11.5 6 0
21 JARAMILLO ARATO MARCOS 0 11 6 0
  3a fuerza        
           
Lugar Nombre Puntos Skff H med Acum
1 MADRIGAL SARRACINO MARCO A 5 16.5 10 15
2 HERNANDEZ ONTIVEROS LUIS D 4.5 14.5 9 13
3 GOMEZ GARCIDUEÑAS ANTONIO 4 16 9.5 10
4 RODRIGUEZ GARCIA JOSE GUAD 4 16 8.5 14
5 SANTIAGO GARCIA MAXIMINO 4 13 7 10
6 VIZCAYA SALINAS BENJAMIN 4 12.5 7.5 12
7 VILLANUEVA DE LEON VANESSA 4 12 8 11
8 LEAL GUTIERREZ MIGUEL 3.5 13.5 9 9.5
9 CAVAZOS BELTRAN HECTOR 3.5 12 7 8.5
10 GARZA GANGEMI ADRIAN 3 17 10.5 12
11 NORIEGA MUÑOZ JAVIER 3 16 9.5 12
12 MORALES ORTIZ FRANCISCO 3 16 9 11
13 ALVAREZ GUTIERREZ ISAIAS 3 14.5 10 11
14 LEAL RESENDEZ LUZ MARIA 3 14.5 8.5 10.5
15 LOZANO MENDOZA ANGEL ARNOL 3 14.5 8.5 8
16 DUEÑAS HERNANDEZ JOSE CIRI 3 14 8 10
17 MALDONADO GARZA ERNESTO 3 13.5 8.5 12
18 GARCIA HERRERA JUAN GUADAL 3 13.5 8.5 9.5
19 ALVARADO BELTRAN GONZALO I 3 12 8 11
20 DE LA GARZA TORRES HECTOR 3 11.5 6.5 7
21 SCHWARTZ CARLOS DANIEL 3 10.5 7 8
22 CIRILO VIZCAYA LEOPOLDO JO 3 10.5 6 8
23 SALINAS SANTACRUZ ADRIANA 3  9.5 5.5 8
24 BALLESTEROS WISE ANDRES 2.5 15.5 9.5 8.5
25 GONZALEZ GARCIA RICARDO 2.5 13.5 7.5 7
26 RIVERA BALDERAS DULCE OLIV 2.5 12 7 7.5
27 GARCIA ROGELIO 2.5 11 7.5 7.5
28 RODRIGUEZ FRANCISCO JAVIER 2.5 10.5 6.5 6
29 ORTEGA ALVARADO VALENTIN 2.5 10 6.5 6.5
30 RODRIGUEZ ROCA RODRIGO ANT 2 14.5 9 7
31 SUAREZ GARCIA JOSE 2 14 8.5 8
32 FLORES RODRIGUEZ GABRIEL 2 14 8 8
33 CAZARES OSUNA DAVID 2 12.5 7.5 5
34 LOZANO MENDOZA ARMANDO 2 11.5 7 4
35 RODRIGUEZ ROCA RUBEN ALEJA 2 10 7 5
36 GOMEZ MARTINEZ EDUARDO 2 10 6 3
37 NIETO MARTINEZ PAOLA SOFIA 2  9.0 5 3
38 TAMEZ DIAZ JAIME 1.5 10 6.5 3.5
39 BAZALDUA VELEZ MARIA MONTS 1 15 8.5 5
40 FIGUEROA RODRIGUEZ CESAR 1 13 7.5 3
41 RODRIGUEZ CHAPA MARIBEL 1 12.5 7.5 5
42 SAUCEDA BUSTOS SARA SOFIA 1 12 8 4
43 CASTILLA GONZALEZ BARBARA 1 12 7 4
44 GUAJARDO GARCIA JUAN CARLO 1 11.5 7.5 5
45 CHAVEZ MUÑOZ RAUL ALEJANDR 1 11 7.5 1
46 CHAVEZ MACKAY GRACE REBECA 1  9.5 5.5 4.5
47 VALDEZ CANTU CHRISTOPHER 1  9.5 5.5 4
48 GONZALEZ GOMEZ VALERIA 0 10.5 6 0
49 CAZARES MACIAS DANIELA 0  9.0 5 0
50 RODRIGUEZ ROCA DIEGO BENJA 0  8.0 4.5 0

 

  Categoría Infantil          
             
Lugar Nombre Puntos Skff H med Acum SB
1 ROJAS ALEJANDRO 5 14 8.5 15 14
2 GARZA ZAMARRIPA SERGIO AND 5 12 7.5 15 12
3 GARCIA FLORES PABLO ISRAEL 4 16 9.5 14 11
4 LOZANO PEREZ ARMANDO CESAR 4 13.5 8 11  9.5
5 MURIEL ANDRES 4 12.5 8 10  9.5
6 ROGRIGUEZ ROCA DIEGO 4 12 7 10 10
7 ROMERO GARCIA IVAN ERANDI 3.5 12.5 7.5 9.5  8.25
8 RODRIGUEZ ANGEL EDUARDO 3.5 11.5 7 10  7.75
9 ROMERO ANGELICA 3.5 11 7 8.5  6.75
10 LARA MORALES IVAN 3 18 11 11  9.0
11 ALEXANDER GARCIA CARLOS R 3 17.5 10.5 10  8.5
12 LOZANO MENDOZA JERONIMO 3 16.5 10.5 12  6.5
13 GOMEZ NEVARES LEONARDO SEB 3 15 9 8  8.0
14 TORRES BELMAN GERARDO 3 14 8 10  7.0
15 VILLARREAL MONTOYA JAVIER 3 13 8.5 12  5.0
16 MARTINEZ ORTIZ HUMBERTO 3 12.5 8 9  6.5
17 GONZALEZ GARCIA LUIS HERIB 3 12.5 7 6  5.5
18 AJOY GARCIA ERIC 2.5 17 11 9.5  5.75
19 GARCIA GARCIA RIGOBERTO 2.5 15 9 10  5.75
20 CAZARES MACIAS DAVID 2.5 13.5 7.5 7  4.5
21 MEZA PONCE ARTURO 2.5 12 8 7.5  3.75
22 GALVAN CORONADO ALEJANDRO 2.5 11.5 7.5 6.5  3.75
23 MonteVERDE GUILLERMO EDUAR 2.5 11.5 7 7.5  4.25
24 GARZA ZAMARRIPA REBECA 2 16 9 8  4.0
25 CASTILLA GONZALEZ VIVIAN 2 15 10 6  5.0
26 GARCIA HERRERA EILEEN 2 13 8 7  2.5
27 REYNA AGUIRRE ALDAIR 2 11.5 8 7  2.5
28 VILLANUEVA JIMENA 2 11.5 7 7  2.0
29 VILLANUEVA SANTIAGO 2 11.5 7 5  1.25
30 ROMERO JOSUE 2 11 6.5 6  3.5
31 TAMEZ C JAIME 2 10 5.5 5  1.0
32 ARREDONDO CABEZA FAUSTINO 2  9.0 5 5  1.5
33 MARTINEZ GONZALEZ MARIANO 1.5 11 6.5 4  1.25
34 ORTEGA ANDREA 1.5 11 6.5 3  1.75
35 SAUCEDA BUSTOS MARIA FERNA 1.5 10 6 4  1.75
36 MARTINEZ ANGELA ABIGAIL 1 11.5 6 3  0.25
37 NIETO MARTINEZ VICTOR ALEJ 1  9.5 6 3  0.5
38 GARZA RANGEL EDUARDO 1  8.5 5 2  0.25
39 RANGEL BELTRAN CHRISTOPHER 0.5  8.5 5.5 2.5  0.25
40 GARCIA GARCIA LEONARDO 0 11 5.5 0  2.25
41 HINOJOSA MANUEL MANUEL 0  8.5 5 0  2.25
Anuncios